?

Log in

seXXXy?'s Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
seXXXy?

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[28 Feb 2006|11:44am]

_zombielove_
Image hosting by Photobucket

Apply With glit_n_glam!
Are They So Fuckin Hot?

[03 Feb 2005|04:15am]

porfin

so_very_pretty
Are They So Fuckin Hot?

[23 Sep 2004|02:41pm]
oncewaslovely
Sorry, leaving all communities except for a few. But you should all check out super_elite and bitches____ because they're fun.

Lexi
Are They So Fuckin Hot?

Leaving... [05 Sep 2004|09:22am]

_lonely_angel_
Ive been too busy to get online etc. so thats why ive been so unactive..do to this im leaving a couple communities..sorry!
add me if you'd like bye!

_lonely_angel_
Are They So Fuckin Hot?

stamped. [03 Sep 2004|12:44am]

amanda_90

I'll be active again...As you must know by know I got jumped a while back theres all the info and pictures on my Lj but I'm back on my feet :) so hopefully everything will be back to normal...I'm still moving tho so I wont be 100% active...but I'll try my hardest

Just becasue text only is boring, ANd yes those are Extensions.Collapse )
Are They So Fuckin Hot?

[01 Sep 2004|10:10pm]
oncewaslovely
Come and join r0ck_wh0re
Are They So Fuckin Hot?

[30 Aug 2004|05:28pm]

sweetgoodbyesxx
sorry i havent been on in forever, i moved to corona,heres some pics to make it up <3333



WUDDDUP!Collapse )
2 Are They So Fuckin Hot?

[23 Aug 2004|01:25pm]

moonlightwaltz

Yeah so since this community sucks, I'm leaving and you should all come join ______rad  and super_elite  because they're actually fun.

Kryss

Are They So Fuckin Hot?

[23 Aug 2004|01:00pm]

amanda_90
Sorry I have been unactive, but I had some magor problems..you can read the story on my journal it's really brief...I'll continue to be unactive because now I have to move..I'm gonna try and tay active but I cant make any promises.

<3
Amanda-Michelle
Are They So Fuckin Hot?

[14 Aug 2004|09:02pm]
summernights003
ahhh this community is sooo boreing now! what happened? seriously!!!!!!!!
5 Are They So Fuckin Hot?

Please Join!<333 [12 Aug 2004|03:33pm]
summernights003

This Community is in NEED of members!

First 10 get in automatically! (just send in picutres of yourself)

DangrouslyToxic! :)

Are They So Fuckin Hot?

100x100<33 [11 Aug 2004|06:11pm]
summernights003
[ mood | energetic ]

Come on You Guys! Get those picutres in.<33 haha

 

My 100x100, like askedCollapse )

2 Are They So Fuckin Hot?

[11 Aug 2004|12:30am]

sundaybreeze
Ok so. Since I have decided on the behalf of this community, I am IN FACT going to post up pictures of every member accordingly. If you could give me a 100X100 with your name... and what such. That'd be cool. :)

Also, though its Wednesday, this week's theme will be... SHOES!

Just take pics of your shoes and crap. Have fun. :)
2 Are They So Fuckin Hot?

[10 Aug 2004|08:24pm]

sundaybreeze
[ mood | cheerful ]

Just curious if anyone wants me to post the pictures of the members/rejected/whatever else on the userinfo? If you do, just comment so. Also, do you all want like theme's of the week or some crap like that? Whatever you all want, Im completely content with. Just comment. Thanks. :)

2 Are They So Fuckin Hot?

application [10 Aug 2004|02:10pm]

meeeooww
[ mood | artistic ]

...Collapse )

12 Are They So Fuckin Hot?

[10 Aug 2004|02:30am]
oncewaslovely
______rad

Come and join.

Everyone knows that it is so rad
More rad then yer dad
Are They So Fuckin Hot?

geeslouise im secksie [09 Aug 2004|09:30pm]

xbitexmexhardx

applicationCollapse )

15 Are They So Fuckin Hot?

STAMPED MEMBER [09 Aug 2004|07:51pm]
summernights003

Does anyone know how to make a livejournal icon? i know how to resize it but like to put words and have motion on it. if anyone knows at all please please let me know.<3Collapse )

2 Are They So Fuckin Hot?

[30 Jul 2004|09:24pm]
cl0seyour_eyes
a new community in need of membersCollapse )
Are They So Fuckin Hot?

stamped [30 Jul 2004|01:39pm]

amanda_90
Hey everyone, I haven't posted in a while..I went to The Drink Nightclub last night so I have a couple pictures of me before I left..but remember webcam shots suck lol...and some recent webcam shots thanks :)
1,2 Freddy's coming for you.Collapse )
4 Are They So Fuckin Hot?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]